Selecteer een pagina

14/02/2019

Aquar. nr.

Scientific name Nickname
0000.0 Betta splendens male  Siamese kempvis man special selection
1L01.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart calico PomPom
1L01.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis parelschub
1L01.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis telescoopoog zwart
1L02.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart mix 
1L02.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis leeuwenkop mix
1L02.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart mix 
1L03.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis parelschub
1L03.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis buffelrug mix
1L03.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart mix 
1L04.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis buffelrug mix
1L04.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart ruykin
1L04.3 Carassius sp. Sarasa
1L05.1 Poecilia Latipinna Sluierstaart molly mix
1L05.2 Poecilia Latipinna Molly Dalmatiër
1L05.3 Poecilia Latipinna Molly mix
1L06.1 Poecilia Latipinna Balloon saffron molly
1L06.2 Poecilia Latipinna Black molly
1L06.3 Poecilia Latipinna Oranje molly
1L07.1 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy red mickey mouse
1L07.2 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy red coral
1L07.3 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy golden speckled
2R01.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup blue scissor tail
2R01.2 Poecilia Reticulata Guppy yellow mosaic
2R01.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gup blonde red/flamingo
2R02.1 Micropoecilia sp endler Tiger endler gup
2R02.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup
2R02.3 Poecilia Reticulata Guppy king cobra
2R03.1 Poecilia Reticulata Triangel gup
2R03.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup mix
2R03.3 Poecilia Reticulata Guppy red sapphire
2R04.1 Poecilia Reticulata Guppy neon blue
2R04.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup moscow blue
2R04.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gupp flame
2R05.1 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaaddrager kohaku
2R05.2 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaarddrager black marble
2R05.3 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaarddrager red
2R06.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup vrouw
2R06.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup vrouw
2R06.3 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaarddrager pineapple
2R07.1 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy wagtail mix
2R07.2 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy mix
2R07.3 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy blue-red mickey mouse
2L01.1 Neocaridina denticulata Bloody mary
2L01.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Black choco rose
2L01.3 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Red Cherry
2L02.1 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Blue velvet garnaal
2L02.1 Atya gabonensis Reuze waaierhandgarnaal
2L02.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Blood red
2L02.3 Cherax quadricarinatus Blue
2L03.1 Neocaridina sp Crystal red
2L03.2 Caridina propinqua Orange
2L03.2 Rasbora espei Kegelvlektetra (wildvang)
2L03.3 Chearx sp  orange
2L04.1 Epiplatys annulatus Clown killi
2L04.1 Atya Moluccensis Rotsgarnaal
2L04.2 Neocaridina denticulata Sunkist
2L04.2 Rasbora Hengeli Kegelvlektetra
2L04.3 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Red fire
2L05.1 Pseudomugil furcata Vorkstaart regenboogvisje
2L05.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Red cherry A-grade
2L05.3 Cherax Halthiniusi car extreem orange
2L06.1 Pseudomugil gertrudae Regenboogvisje
2L06.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Yellow fire
2L06.2 Boraras naevus Wildvang dwergrasbora
2L06.3 Caridina sp Bee
2L07.1 Iriantherina werneri regenboogvisje
2L07.2 Caridina sp Tiger
2L07.2 Celestionthys Margaritatus Hemelvisje/pareldanio
2L07.3 Neocaridina denticulata Snowball
3R01.1 Puntius titteya Cherry barbeel
3R01.2 Rasbora Trilineata Knipstaart rasbora
3R01.2 Neritina pulligera Helmet slak
3R01.2 Hara Jerdoni Dwergmeerval
3R01.3 Caridina Japonica Japonica garnaal
3R02.1 Nematobrycon palmeri Keizertetra
3R02.1 Ancistrus sp ancistrus gold
3R02.2 Microrasbora Kubotai Dwergrasbora wildvang
3R02.2 Ancistrus sp LDA16: Ancistrus sp red brown
3R02.2 Neritina sp Onion (slak)
3R02.3 Ancistrus sp   
3R02.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus neon gold albino
3R03.1 Rasbora heteromorpha Kegelvlektetra
3R03.1 Dermogenys Pusillus Halfsnavelbekje
3R03.1 Ancistrus sp Ancistrus super red
3R03.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon flammeus (rode rio)
3R03.2 Chaetostomus Thomasi algeneter
3R03.3 Hypostomus plecostomus Pleco
3R04.1 Anentome helena Slak etende slak
3R04.1 Danio Malabaricus Danio
3R04.1 Ancistrus sp Ancistrus gold long fin
3R04.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon serpae  
3R04.2 Ancistrus sp L144: Ancistrus lemon orange blue eye
3R04.2 Neritina sp Batik slak
3R04.3 Cherax gherardi  
3R05.1 Tanichtyhs Albonubes Chinese danio
3R05.2 Impaichthys Kerri Blauwe koningstetra
3R05.2 Neritina sp pulligeria
3R05.2 Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps algeneter
3R05.3    
3R06.1 Chela dadiburjori Chela
3R06.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus dolichopterus
3R06.2    
3R06.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras paleatus
3R07.1 Celestionthys Margaritatus Hemelvisje/pareldanio
3R07.2 Cambarellus Patzuarensis Oranje dwergkreeftje
3R07.3 Caridina Japonica Japonica garnaal
3R07.3 Hypostomus plecostomus Pleco
3L01.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon amandae (embre tetra)
3L01.2 Brachdanio rerio Zebra danio  
3L01.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
3L01.3 Garra Rufa Doktersvisje
3L02.1 Brachydanio frankei Leopard danio
3L02.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon Bentosi
3L02.3 Megalamphodus megalopterus   Zwarte fantoom tetra
3L03.1 Betta splendens female Siamese kempvis vrouw
3L03.2 Moenkhausia pitteri Diamant tertra
3L03.3 Corydoras sp. Corydoras albino
3L04.1 Megalamphodus megalopterus   Zwarte fantoom tetra
3L04.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon doralis
3L04.2 Microsynodontis Batesi Dwergsynodontis
3L04.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
3L05.1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Witte rouwtetra  
3L05.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon pulcheripinnis (citroentetra)
3L05.3 Pristella Maxillaris  
3L06.1 Inpaichthys Kerri Gouden keizertetra
3L06.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon flammeus (rode rio)
3L06.3 Brachygobius Doriae Bijtje
3L07.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Fantoomzalm
3L07.2 Pangasius hypopthalmus Blauwe haai
3L07.3 Melanotaenia Australis Regenboogvis
3L07.3 Pangasius sutchi Blauwe haai
4RO1.1 Trichogaster trichopterus Gouden gourami
4RO1.2 Phenacogrammus interruptus Congozalm
4RO1.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus albino
4R01.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
4R01.3 Barbus tetrazona Groene sumatraan
4R02.1 Gara flavatra Panda garra
4R02.2 Gara flavatra Panda garra
4R02.2 Tanichtyhs Albonubes Chinese danio gold
4R02.3 Brachydanio Frankei Leopard danio
4R03.1 Betta splendens female Fullmoon kempvis vrouw
4R03.2 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi (zwarte neon)
4R03.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus longfin
4R03.3 Apteronotus Albifrons Mesvis
4R04.1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Zwarte rouwtetra 
4R04.1 Macropodus Opercularis Rode paradijsvis
4R04.2 Thayeria Boehlkei Hockeystick tetra
4R04.2 Peckoltia Sp. Peckoltia Pulcher
4R04.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras sterbai ALBINO
4R04.3 Brachydanio rerio   Zebra danio  
4R05.1 Campylomormyrus Tamandua Gemarmerde olifantvis
4R05.2 Nannostomus beckfordi Potloodvisje
4R05.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras albino
4R05.3 Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps Gibbiceps
4R05.3 Megalamphodus sweglesi Sweglesi tetra
4R06.1 Kryptopterus Vitreolis Glasmeerval
4R06.2 Tateurndina Ocellicauda Pracht grondel
4R06.3 Balantiocheilus melanopterus Zilverhaai
4R07.1 Hasemania nan Koperzalm
4R07.2 Pangasius sutchi Blauwe haai
4R07.3 Gnathonemus petersi Olifantvis 
4L01.1 Puntius tetrazona Albino sumatraan
4L01.2 Gara ruffa Doktersvisje
4L01.3 Barbus tetrazona Barbeel mix
4L02.1 Parasphaerichthys Ocellatus Eyespot gourami
4L02.2 Microglanio poecilus Hommelmeerval
4L02.2 Helostoma temmincki Zoenvis
4L02.3 Puntius pentazona 5-streep barbeel
4L03.1 Aplocheilus lineatus Sp Gold
4L03.1 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
4L03.2 Gyrinocheilus aymonieri algeneter
4L03.2 Colisa chuna fire Honinggourami
4L03.3 Epalzeorynchos bicolor Vuurstaart labeo
4L03.3 Barbus pentazona 5-streep barbeel
4L04.1 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus green longtail hi-fin
4L04.1 Trichogaster trichopterus Sumatranus XL
4L04.2 Crossocheilus Latius algeneter
4L04.2 Tanichtyhs Albonubes Chinese danio
4L04.3 Crossocheilus siamensis Siamese algeneter
4L04.3 Labeo Frenatum Albino
4L05.1 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon callistus
4L05.2 Gyrino, Aymonieri Sp gold/black
4L05.3 Labeo Frenatum Albino labeo
4L06.1 Hypseleotris compressa Goby
4L06.2 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon callistus
4L06.2 Botia sp Botia macracantha (clown botia)
4L06.3 Pangio Kuhlii Modderkruiper
4L06.3 Trichogaster trichopterus Sumatranus 
4L07.1 Betta splendens female Fullmoon kempvis vrouw
4L07.2 Puntius titteya Cherry barbeel
4L07.3 Trichogaster mix Gourami mix
4L07.3 Botia sp Botia loachata
5R01.1 Pt scalare Koi long fin
5R01.2 Pt scalare Manacapuru red back
5R01.3 Pt scalare Mix
5R02.1 Oryzias woworae Rijstvisje
5R02.2 Tatia TIJERA Tatia meerval
5R02.2 Pt scalare Tricolor
5R02.3 Botia sp Botia Kubotai
5R03.1 Trichogaster leeri   Diamantgourami
5R03.2 Pt scalare Mix
5R03.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras julii
5R03.3 Pt scalare Blue tiger
5R04.1 Ancistrus sp. L088: ancistrus sp long fin
5R04.1 Colisa chuna Honinggourami
5R04.2 Colisa lalia Blue coral
5R04.2 Bunocephalus coracoideus Braadpanmeerval
5R04.3 Brachygobius Doriae Bijtje
5R05.1 Colisa lalia red flame dwerggourami
5R05.2 Tatia Perugiae Tatia meerval
5R05.2 Trichogaster leeri gold Gouden diamantgourami
5R05.2 Melanotaenia paque Regenboogvis
5R05.3 Synodontis eupterus  Synodontis meerval
5R05.3 Pt scalare Black 
5R06.1 Trichogaster Leeri Diamantgourami
5R06.1 Trichopsis vittata Knorgourami
5R06.2 Melanotaenia boesemani Regenboogvis
5R06.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras panda
5R07.1 Colisa lalia Cobalt
5R07.2 Botia sp Botia striata
5R07.2 Colisa chuna   Honinggourami
5R07.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
5R07.2 Macropodus Opercularis Rode paradijsvis
5R07.3 Crossocheilus siamensis Siamese algeneter
5L01.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma agassizii double red
5L01.2 Botia sp Botia sidthimunki
5L01.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras black Venezuela
5L01.3 Gastromyzon punctulatus Borneo
5L02.1 Boehlkea fredcochui Blauwe peru tetra
5L02.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma agassizii red fire
5L02.1 Hypancistrus Sp.  L066 Hypancistrus sp. king tiger pleco
5L02.2 Hypancistrus Sp.  L260 hypancistrus Queen Arabesque
5L02.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras pygmaeus (dwergcorydoras)
5L02.3 Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps Algeneter
5L02.3 Pelviachromis Pulcher Kersenbuikcichlide 
5L03.1 Ancistrus sp. L144: Ancistrus albino
5L03.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma cacatuoides double red
5L03.2 Peckoltia Sp. Peckoltia Pulcher
5L03.2 Bunocephalus coracoideus Braadpanmeerval
5L03.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi Sp gold 
5L03.3 Melanotaenia praecox regenboogvis
5L04.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma cacatuoides double orange
5L04.1 Carnegiella strigata Marmer bijlzalm
5L04.2 Poecilocharax weitzmani Weitzmani pijlvisje
5L04.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras melanotaenia groen-goud
5L04.2 Ancistrinae sp L239: ancistrinae gen sp blue
5L04.3 Papiliochromis Altispinosa Altispinosa
5L04.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras rabauti
5L05.1 Trichopsis pumilus dwerg knorgourami
5L05.2 Otocinclus sp Otocinclus mimulus
5L05.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi Blue balloon ramirezi
5L05.3 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
5L06.1 Papiliochromis ramirezi Antennebaarsje
5L06.2 Catoprion mento Wimpelpiranha
5L06.3 Platydoras costatus Chocolade meerval
5L06.3 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon erythrostigma (bloedvlektetra)
5L07.1 Melanotaenia praecox regenboogvis
5L07.2 Hemigrammus sp Hemigrammus erythrozonus (vuurneon)
5L07.3 Sewellia Lineolata Chinese algeneter
6R01.1 Pt scalare Platinum marmer maanvis
6R01.1 Pantodon bucholzi Vlindervis
6R01.2 Pt scalare F1 Manacapuru “red back”
6R01.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus gold shoulder
6R01.2 Farlowella sp Farlowella acus
6R01.2 Rineloricaria parva Rineloricaria
6R01.2 Baryancistrus Sp. L81: Baryancistrus sp orange seam
6R01.3 Colomesus Asellus 100% echte zoetwater kogelvis
6R01.3 Lithoxus sp L52: Lithoxus sp butterfly
6R01.3 Dianema urostrata Vlagstaart meerval
6R02.1 Baryancistrus Sp. L18: baryancistrus sp golden nugget
6R02.1 Carnegiella marthae Gestreepte zilverbijlzalm
6R02.2 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
6R02.2 Peckoltia Sp. L106: peckoltia sp orange seam
6R02.2 Otocinclus sp Otocinclus cf macrospilus
6R02.3 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
6R02.3 Peckoltia Sp. L205: peckoltia sp PERU
6R02.3 Farlowella sp Farlowella acus
6R03.1 Carnegiella strigata Marmer bijlzalm
6R03.1 Corydoras sp Corydoras black Venezuela
6R03.1 Hypancistrus Sp.  L201a: Hypancistrus contradens
6R03.2 Hypancistrus Sp.  L236; hypancistrus sp bello monte
6R03.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi Super blue pearl
6R03.2 Otocinclus sp Otocinclus affinis
6R03.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras kanei
6R04.1 Hypancistrus Sp.  L066 Hypancistrus sp. king tiger pleco
6R04.1 Thoracocharax stellata Bijlzalm 
6R04.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon Pyrrhonotus (bleeding heart)
6R04.2 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
6R04.2 Ancistrinae sp L128 Ancistrinae gen sp blue fantoom
6R04.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras julii
6R04.3 Paracheirodon Simulans groene kardinaal
6R05.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma agassizii double red
6R05.1 Panaque sp L190; panaque nigrolineatus
6R05.2 Otocinclus sp Otocinclus negros
6R05.2 Petitella georgia Roodneus zalm
6R05.3 Paracheirodon Simulans groene kardinaal
6R06.1 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
6R06.2 Baryancistrus Sp. L200a: baryancistrus demantoides green fantoom
6R06.2 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon roberti
6R06.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras rabauti
6R07.1 Gasteropelecus sternicla Bijlzalm 
6R07.1 Tylomelania sp Gele slak
6R07.1 Peckoltia Sp. Peckoltia Pulcher
6R07.1 Ancistrus sp. Super red ancistrus
6R07.1 Papiliochromis ramirezi Electric blue ramirezi
6R07.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi German blue
6R07.2 Rineloricaria sp Colombia
6R07.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras schwartzii  
6R08.1 Pyg Nattereri Red belly piranha
6R08.2 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon rosaceus
6R08.3 Mastacembelus pancalus Vuuraal
6R08.3 Hemigrammus caudovittaus  

 

14/02/2019

Aquar. nr.

Scientific name Nickname
11M01.1 Pterophyllum altum Wildvang altum from vezenuela INIRIDA
11M01.2 Pterophyllum scalares Wildvang van nanay/peru spotted peru altum
11M02.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang discus from Cameta
11M02.2 Astronotus ocellatus pauwoogcichlide albino red
11M03.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang green discus from Lago Téfé
11M03.2 Geophagus steindachneri geophagus
11M04.1 Toxotes Blythii Zoetwater schuttersvis
11M04.2 Potamotrygon motoro Motoro zoetwaterrog fro Venezuela
11M04.2 Potamotrygon motoro Motoro zoetwaterrog fro Venezuela
11M05.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang discus blue face heckel from Nhamundã
11M05.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang discus blue moon heckel from Nhamundã
11M05.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang discus red from Oriximina
11M05.2 Achirus lineatus Zoetwater schol from Peru
11M05.2 Geophagus steindachneri geophagus
11M06.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Heckel from lago Aiapuã
11M06.1 Symphysodon aeq.  Wildvang discus red/brown from Lago Amaniù
11M06.2 Astronotus ocellatus pauwoog cichlide yellow lemon
11M07.1 Symphysodon aeq.  wildvang discus red from Maracana/Nhamundã
11M07.2 Astronotus ocellatus pauwoog cichlide red tiger
11M08.2    
     
Aquar. nr. Scientific name Nickname
14C01.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blood red 
14C01.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: snake skin red
14C01.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: solid red 
14C01.3 Hemichromis exsul turkana jueelcichlide
14C02.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: rood turquoise
14C2.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: briljant turquoise
14C02.3 Biotodoma wavrini Wavrini
14C03.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: pigeon blood blue
14C03.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: flach blauw
14C03.3 Geophagus sp Geophagus daemon
14C04.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: pigeon blood
14C04.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: red turquoise
14C04.3 Biotodoma cupido Cupido
14C05.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride  
14C05.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: marlboro red
14C05.3 Crenicichla Regani Regani
14C06.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond
14C06.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond
14C06.3 Astronotus Ocellaris Pauwoog cichlide wildvang
14C07.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride  
14C07.2 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: pigeon blood red
14C07.3 Cichlosoma meeki Vuurkeelcichlide

 

14/02/2019

Aquar. nr.

Scientific name Nickname
13C01.1 Labidochromis caeruleus citroencichlide
13C01.2 pseudotropheus zebra red   
13C01.3 Aulonocara Sp. Aulonocara marmelade
13C02.1 Aulonocara sp Aulonocara baenschi
13C02.2 Pseudotropheus elongatus Elongatus Mpanga
13C02.3 Maylandia lombardoi lombardoi
13C03.1 Iodotropheus sprengerae  
13C03.2 Aulonocara sp Lemon yellow albino
13C03.3 Copadichromis borleyi red Kadango red fin
13C04.1 Pseudotropheus jacobfreiberghi  
13C04.2 Haplochromis fenestratus Taiwan Reef
13C04.3 Pseudotropheus zebra Zebra cichlide
13C05.1 Pseudotropheus zebra sp Orange/blue straka
13C05.2 Labidochromis hongi Red top hongi
13C05.3 Aulonocara sp Yellow top Hai Reef
13C06.1 Nimbochromis venustus venustus
13C06.2 Cyrtocara moorii Moorii
13C06.3 Pseudotropheus demasoni demasoni
13C07.1 Melanochromis johanni Blue Johanni
13C07.2 MIX MIX
13C07.3 Pseudotropheus socolofi socolofi
13C08.1 Pseudotropheus saulosi Sp red coral
13C08.2 Labidochromis sp Hongi yellow top
13C08.3 Melanochromis Auratus Auratus cichlide
13C09.1 Aulonocara sp Marmelade cat
13C09.2 Haplochromis Ahli Ahli
13C09.3 Aulonocara sp Strawberry red
13C10.1 Lamprologus brichardi princes van burundi
13C10.2 Lamprologus multifasciatus  
13C10.3 Julidochromis dickferdi  
13C11.1 Julidochromis marlieri  
13C11.1 Cyatopharynx furcifer  
13C11.2 Julidochromis transcriptus  
13C11.3 Lamprologus cylinoricus  
14C01.3 Hemichromis exsul Turkana juweelcichlide
14C02.3 Biotodoma wavrini Wavrini
14C03.3 Geophagus sp Geophagus daemon
14C04.3 Biotodoma cupido Cupido
14C05.3 Crenicichla Regani Regani
14C06.3 Astronotus Ocellaris Pauwoog cichlide wildvang
14C07.3 Astronotus Ocellaris Albino red oscar