TROPICAL FISHES ON STOCK
8.10.2020
Aquar. nr. Scientific name Nickname
0000.0 Betta splendens male  Siamese kempvis man super delta
0000.0 Betta splendens male  Siamese kempvis man crowntail
0000.0 Betta splendens male  Siamese kempvis man halfmoon A-grade
1L01.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart ruykin calico
1L01.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart calico
1L01.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis leeuwenkop mix
1L02.1 Carassius sp. Goudvis leeuwenkop red cap
1L02.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart mix
1L02.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis telescoopoog zwart
1L03.1 Carassius sp. goudvis parelschub mix
1L03.2 Carassius sp. Goudvis sluierstaart calico
1L03.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis
1L04.1 Poecilia Latipinna Gold black lyretail molly
1L04.2 Poecilia Latipinna Gold black lyretail molly
1L04.3 Carassius sp. Goudvis 
1L05.1 Poecilia Latipinna Balloon saffron molly
1L05.2 Poecilia Latipinna Gold black lyretail molly
1L05.3 Poecila sphenops Gold black lyretail molly
1L06.1 Poecilia Latipinna Zilver balloon molly
1L06.2 Poecilia Latipinna Molly silver 
1L06.3 Poecilia Latipinna Molly mix
1L07.1 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy red coral
1L07.1 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy neon blue
1L07.2 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy red wag brush tail
1L07.3 Xiphophorus maculatus Red wag tail platy
2R01.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup mix
2R01.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup endler tiger blue
2R01.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gup yellow german
2R02.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup yellow mosaic
2R02.2 Micropoecilia sp endler Gup elephant ear
2R02.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gup leopard
2R03.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup snow white
2R03.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup elephant ear magenta grass tail
2R03.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gup blonde red/flamingo
2R04.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup panda
2R04.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup endler tiger yellow
2R04.3 Poecilia Reticulata Gup neon blue
2R05.1 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaaddrager mix
2R05.2 Xiphophorus Helleri Red wag lyre tail zwaaddrager
2R05.3 Xiphophorus Helleri Zwaarddrager kohaku
2R06.1 Poecilia Reticulata Gup vrouw 
2R06.2 Poecilia Reticulata Gup vrouw golden
2R06.3    
2R07.1 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy blue mickey mouse
2R07.2 Xiphophorus maculatus platy mix
2R07.3 Xiphophorus maculatus Platy red tiger/breeding heart
2L01.1 Rasbora heteromorpha sp Blue Blauwe kegelvlekrasbora
2L01.1 Nannostomus Trifasciatus Potloodvisje
2L01.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Black choco rose
2L01.2 Iriantherina werneri Prachtregenboogvisje
2L01.3 Neocaridina denticulata Red cherry A-grade
2L02.1 Rasbora Borapetensis Red tail rasbora
2L02.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Red cherry A-grade
2L02.3 Neocaridina heteropoda  Yellow
2L03.1 Rasbora maculata Dwergrasbora
2L03.2 Neocaridina sp Bloody mary
2L03.2 Neritina sp onion Slak  
2L03.3 Neocaridina Heteropoda  red fire
2L04.1 Microrasbora galaxy Hemelvisje/pareldanio
2L04.1 Aplocheilichthys normanni blauw lampoogje
2L04.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Red rili
2L04.2 Oryzias Woworae Rijstvisje
2L04.3 Neocaridina denticulata orange 
2L05.1 Pseudomugil furcata Vorkstaart regenboogvisje
2L05.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Blue pearl garnaal
2L05.3 Neocaridina denticulata Sunkist
2L06.1 Pseudomugil gertrudae Regenboogvisje
2L06.1 Atya Moluccensis Rotsgarnaal
2L06.2 Neocaridina Heteropoda  Yellow fire
2L06.2 Rasbora Naevus Dwergrasbora
2L06.3 Neocaridina Heteropoda  carbon rili
2L07.1 Oryzias Woworae Rijstvisje
2L07.1 Atya gabonensis Waaierhandgarnaal
2L07.2 Caridina sp Mix garnalen
2L07.2 Pseudomugil signifer Regenboogvisje
2L07.3 Cherax holthuisi var Abrikoos
3R01.1 Tanichthys albonubes gouden chinese danio
3R01.1 Dermogenys pusillus Zilver halfsnavelbekje
3R01.2 Neritina pulligera Helmet slak
3R01.2 Trichopsis pumila Dwergknorgourami
3R01.3 Caridina Japonica Japonica garnaal
3R02.1 pseudomugil luminatus Paska’s blauwoogje
3R02.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus Tamboensis
3R02.1 Rasbora brigittae rode dwergrasbora
3R02.2 Sewellia lineolata chinese algeneter
3R02.2 Filopaludina sp zebra Zebra slak
3R02.3 Rasbora heteromorpha Kegelvlektetra
3R02.3 Ancistrus sp. Algeneter
3R03.1 Tanichthys linni  Long fin chinese danio
3R03.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus super red
3R03.1 Dermogenys pusillus Halfsnavelbekje
3R03.2 Gastromyzon punctulatus chinese algeneter
3R03.2 Tateurndina Ocellicauda Pauwooggrondel
3R03.2 Nannostomus Eques Potloodvisje
3R03.3 Sewellia lineolata chinese algeneter
3R03.3 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus albino
3R04.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon amandae (ember tetra)
3R04.1 Neritodryas cornea slak
3R04.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus sp white seam
3R04.1 Limia perugiae levendbarend tandkarper
3R04.2 Tetra mix Tetra mix
3R04.2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus 
3R04.2 Neritina sp. Batik slak
3R04.2 Nannostomus beckfordi Potloodvisje
3R04.3 Cherax sp  
3R05.1 Neoheterandria elegans Dwerg levendbarende tandkarper
3R05.1 Anentome helena Slaketende slak
3R05.1 Ancistrus sp. LDA16a: Ancistrus sp long fin red
3R05.2 Rasbora espei wild
3R05.2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus long fin albino
3R05.3 Cherax holthuisi var Abrikoos
3R06.1 Chela dadiburjori Chela
3R06.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus sp albino
3R06.2 Cherax holthuisi var Abrikoos
3R06.3 Cherax holthuisi var Abrikoos
3R07.1 Microdevario kubotai green
3R07.1 aselene spixi slak
3R07.2 Cambarellus Patzuarensis Oranje dwergkreeftje
3R07.2 Rasbora Merah Dwergrasbora
3R07.3 Pterygo, Gibbiceps pleco
3L01.1 Betta splendens female Siamese kempvus vrouw 
3L01.2 Brachydanio Albolineatus Danio
3L01.2 Botia sp Botia morleti
3L01.3 Hemigrammopetersius caudalis Gele congozalm
3L02.1 Nannostomus beckfordi Potloodvisje
3L02.2 Hyphessobrycon bentosi Hyphessobrycon bentosi
3L02.2 Crossocheilus reticulatus  
3L02.3 Pangio kuhli Indische modderkruiper
3L03.1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi Zwarte rouwtetra
3L03.2 Hasemania nana Koperzalm
3L03.2 Synodontis petricola synodontis
3L03.3 Devaria Sondhii Vuurstreep danio
3L03.3 Hypostomus plecostomus Pleco gold
3L04.1 Barbus pentazona 5-streep barbeel
3L04.1 Pristella maxillaris gold
3L04.2 Inpaichthys kerri Keizertetra
3L04.2 Microsynodontis Batesi Dwergsynodontis
3L04.2 Brachydanio frankei Leopard danio
3L04.2 Garra rufa doktersvisje
3L04.3 Pterygo, Gibbiceps Albino
3L05.1 Gymnocorymbus ternetzi witte rouwtetra
3L05.2 Megalamphodus megalopterus Zwarte fantoomzalm
3L05.3 Botia sp Botia macracantha (clown botia)
3L06.1 Inpaichthys Kerri Gouden keizertetra
3L06.2 Hyphessobrycon flammeus Rode rio
3L06.2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus dolichopterus
3L06.2 Gyrinocheilus Aymonieri gold
3L06.3 Hypostomus plecostomus Pleco
3L07.1 Hyphessobrycon eques  
3L07.1 Anostomus Ternetzi kopstaander
3L07.2 Megalamphodus megalopterus Zwarte fantoomzalm
3L07.3 Balantiocheilus Melanopterus Zilverhaai
3L07.3 Hypostomus plecostomus Pleco
4RO1.1 Hemigrammus erythrozonus Vuurneon
4RO1.1 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus dolichopterus
4RO1.2 Crossocheilus siamensis Siamese algeneter
4RO1.2 Barbus titteya Cherry barbeel
4R01.3 Brachydanio rerio Longfin zebrabarbeeltje
4R01.3 Hypostomus plecostomus sp gold
4R02.1 Megalamphodus roseus gold Fantoomzalm
4R02.1 Thayeria Boehlkei Hockeystick
4R02.2 Carinotetraodon travancoricus dwergkogelvis
4R02.3 Brachydanio Frankei Leopard danio
4R02.3 Pterygo, Gibbiceps Pterygolichthys gibbiceps
4R03.1 Puntius pentazona 5-streep barbeel
4R03.2 Megalamphodus sweglesi Rode fantoomzalm
4R03.2 Chaetostomus thomasi algeneter
4R03.3 Apteronotus albifrons mesvis
4R04.1 Megalamphodus megalopterus Zwarte fantoomzalm
4R04.2 Pristella maxillaris  
4R04.2 Garra Flavatra Panda garra
4R04.3 Gnathonemus petersi olifantvis
4R05.1 Hyphessobrycon serpae serpae
4R05.1 Kryptopterus Vitreolis Glasmeerval
4R05.2 Hymenochirus boettgeri Dwergklauwkikker
4R05.3 Gnathonemus petersi olifantvis
4R06.1 stiphodon elegans Groene grondel
4R06.2 Phenacogrammus interruptus congozalm
4R06.3 Botia sp Botia macracantha (clown botia)
4R07.1 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon eques lonf fin
4R07.2 Pangasius sutchi Blauwe haai
4R07.2 Hypostomus plecostomus pleco albino
4R07.3 Pterygo, Gibbiceps Gibbiceps
4R07.3 Arius seemani zwarte haai
4L01.1 Trichogaster cosby blauwe gourami
4L01.2 Microglanio Poecilus Hommelmeerval
4L01.2 Colisa chuna Honinggourami
4L01.2 Corydoras aneus Corydoras aneus
4L01.3 Corydoras aneus Corydoras aneus
4L02.1 Colisa lalia neon colour dwerggourami
4L02.2 Puntius tetrazona Sumatraan
4L02.2 Synodontis sp Synodontis schoutedeni
4L02.3 corydoras sp Corydoras aeneus long fin
4L03.1 Aplocheilus lineatus Sp Gold
4L03.1 Barbus pentazona 5-streep barbeel
4L03.2 Colisa chuna gold Honinggourami
4L03.2 Synodontis sp Synodontis Nigriventris  
4L03.2 Epalzeochynchos siamensis Siamese algeneter
4L03.3 Botia sp Botia macracantha (clown botia)
4L04.1 Trichogaster trichopterus Gourami mix
4L04.2 Desmopuntius Tetrazona Albino sumatraan
4L04.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus albino
4L04.3 Corydoras aneus sp. Corydoras aneus longfin
4L04.3 Macropodus opercularis Paradijsvis mix
4L05.1 Trichogaster trichopterus gold-red gourami
4L05.2 Trichogaster trichopterus Gouden gourami
4L05.2 Synodontis sp Synodontis Eupterus
4L05.3 Acanthophalmus Kuhli Indische modderkruiper
4L05.3 Trichogaster trichopterus Gouden gourami
4L06.1 Hypseleotris compressa Goby
4L06.1 Trichogaster trichopterus Gouden gourami (rode kweekvorm)
4L06.2 Botia striata Gestreepte botia
4L06.2 Trichogaster sumatranus Blauwe spat
4L06.3    
4L07.1 Sphaerichthys osphromenoides chocolade gourami
4L07.2 Colisa lalia flame red
4L07.2 Crossocheilus reticulatus  
4L07.3 Barbus tetrazona moss green
4L07.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras paleatus
5R01.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyph, pulchripinnis orange bolivia bred
5R01.2 Pt scalare Red devil
5R01.3 Tatia TIJERA  
5R01.3 Pt scalare Tricolor
5R02.1 Pt scalare Black & white
5R02.2 Pt scalare Black & white
5R02.3 Pt scalare platinum
5R03.1 Trichogaster leeri diamantgourami
5R03.1 Pt scalare amapa red back
5R03.2 Pt scalare Gold
5R03.3 Pt scalare Peruensis
5R04.1 Pt scalare Blue 
5R04.2 Pt scalare red back manacapuru (nakweek)
5R04.2 Bunocephalus coracoideus Braadpanmeerval
5R04.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras aneus
5R04.3 Melanotaenia Lacustris Blauwe regenboogvis
5R05.1 Melanotaenia boesemani regenboogvis
5R05.2 Pt scalare normal
5R05.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras panda
5R05.3 Chilatherina bleheri regenboogvis
5R06.1 Melanotaenia trifasciata Red Goyder River regenboog
5R06.1 Glossolepsis incusus rode regenboogvis
5R06.2 Melanotaenia boesemani Regenboogvis
5R06.3 Macropodus opercularis rode paradijsvis
5R06.3 Labeo Bicolor Vuurstaart labeo
5R07.1 Colisa lalia cobalt 
5R07.2 Barbus schuberti Neon barbus
5R07.2 botia sp botia kubotia
5R07.2 Ancistrus sp. Ancistrus sp
5R07.3 Botia sp botia kubotia
5L01.1 Paracheirodon innesi Yellow neon
5L01.1 Carnegiella strigata marmer bijlzalm
5L01.2 Crenicara filamentosa schaakbordcichlide
5L01.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras duplicareus
5L01.3 Pelviachromis Pulcher Kersenbuikcichlide 
5L01.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras schwartzii
5L02.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma cacatuoides gold/orange
5L02.1 Carnegiella Marthae bijlzalm
5L02.2 Papiliochromis Altispinosa Altispinosa
5L02.2 Otocinclus affinis Kleinblijvende algeneter
5L02.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras panda
5L03.1 Baryancistrus Sp. L18: Baryancistrus sp Golden nugget
5L03.1 Hyphessobrycon sp Hyphessobrycon columbianus sp gold
5L03.2 Hyphessobrycon erythrostigma bloedvlektetra
5L03.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras eques
5L03.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras julii
5L04.1 Hyphessobrycon ornatus Tetra  
5L04.1 Baryancistrus Sp. L81: Baryancistrus sp orange seam
5L04.2 Inpaichthys Kerri Keizertetra
5L04.2 Papilochromis ramirezi gold
5L04.2 Brochis splendens brochis splendens
5L04.2 Panaqolus sp L204: panaqolus albivermis
5L04.3 Polypterus endlicheri  
5L05.1 Apistogramma sp Apistogramma cacatuoides double red
5L05.1 Peckoltia Sp. L121: Peckoltia braueri / wormline
5L05.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi german bred
5L05.3 Microgeophagus ramirezi Antennebaarsje german bred long fin
5L06.1 Papiliochromis ramirezi super neon blue
5L06.1 Gasteropelecus Maculatus Reuze bijlzalm
5L06.2 Colomesus asellus 100% echte zoetwaterkogelvis
5L06.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras sterbai
5L07.1 Melanotaenia praecox regenboogvis
5L07.2 Nematobrycon palmeri Keizertetra
5L07.2 Ambastaia sidthimunki Kleinblijvende slakkeneter
5L07.3 Barbus titteya sp long fin sluierstaart cherry barbeel
6R01.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus; pigeon blood
6R01.2 Piranha Red belly piranha
6R01.3 Paracheirodon Axelrodi Kardinaaltetra
6R02.1    
6R02.2 Hyphessobrycon pyrrhonotus roodrugtetra
6R02.2 Peckoltia Sp. L134: Peckoltia compta ‘imperial tiger pleco’
6R02.2 Rineloricaria sp Rineloricaria lanceolata
6R02.3 Hyphessobrycon columbianus  
6R02.3 Dianema urostriatum vlagstaart meerval
6R03.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: Briljant turquoise (7cm)
6R03.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus; cobalt
6R03.2 Ancistrinae sp L128: ancistrinae sp blue fantoom
6R03.2 Rineloricaria sp Red
6R03.2 Hyphessobrycon ornatus white fin tetra
6R03.3 Hemigrammus bleheri Roodkopzalm
6R04.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: leopard snake skin
6R04.2 Paracheirodon innesi neon tetra
6R04.2 Cheatostomus sp L187: chaetostomus pearsi
6R04.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras black venezuela
6R04.3 Hemigrammus bleheri Roodkopzalm
6R05.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond  
6R05.2 Hypancistrus Sp.  L340 Hypancistrus sp
6R05.2 Axelrodia riesei Robijntetra (wild van Venezuela)
6R05.2 Corydoras sp Corydoras habrosus
6R05.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi electric blue orange head
6R05.3 Paracheirodon Simulans groene kardinaal
6R06.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond  
6R06.2 Baryancistrus Sp. L200a: baryancistrus demantoides green fantoom
6R06.2 Hyphessobrycon sp hyphessobrycon roberti
6R06.2 Otocinclus affinis klein blijvende algeneter
6R06.3 Corydoras sp Corydoras julii
6R06.3 Paracheirodon Simulans groene kardinaal
6R07.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: pigeon blood red&blue
6R07.2 Papiliochromis ramirezi balloon gold
6R07.2 Panaque sp L203: Panaque sp ucayali
6R07.3 Hemigrammus Rhodostomus Roodneuszalm
6R08.1 Pygocentrus Nattereri Red belly piranha
6R08.2 Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi zwarte neon
6R08.2 Peckoltia Sp. Peckoltia Pulcher
6R08.3 Mastacembelus Zebrinus Vuuraal
6R08.3 Hasemania nana koperzalm
Nakweek discus;
6R01.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: pigeon blood red (L)
6R02.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride  
6R03.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: cobalt/ briljant turquoise
6R04.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: leopard skin
6R05.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond
6R06.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blue diamond
6R07.1 Symphysodon aeq. Hybride Nakweek discus: blood red & blue
Cichlids on stock 
10/10/2020
Aquar. nr. Scientific name Nickname
13C01.1 Pseudotropheus sp Pseudotropheus socolofi albino
13C01.2 Aulonocara Hasbaenschi Red/blue
13C01.2 Pseudotropheus crabro  
13C01.3 Protomelas Fenestratus Steveni Tiger
13C02.1 Sciaenochromis fryeri  ahli
13C02.2 Pseudotropheus elongatus Elongatus Mpanga
13C02.2 Aulonocara sp Red dragon
13C02.3 Labidochromis caeruleus citroencichlide
13C03.1 mix MIX Malawi cichliden
13C03.2 Nimbochromis Venestus  
13C03.3 Maylandia estherae zebra red
13C03.3 Pseudotropheus sp blue blue
13C04.1 Aulonocara sp Strawberry red
13C04.2 Protelas red empress Red
13C04.3 Pseudotropheus zebra Blue zebra cichlide
13C05.1 Aulonocara sp Aulonocara rubescens
13C05.2 Copadichromis Mloto White top
13C05.3 Aulonocara sp Marmelade cat
13C06.1 mix mix large
13C06.2 Cyrtocara moorii dolfijncichlide
13C06.3 Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni cichlide
13C07.1 Aulonocara sp Orange blue
13C07.2 MIX Mix aulonocara vrouw
13C07.2 Pseudotropheus sp Pseudotropheus socolofi  
13C07.3 Melanochromis johanni  
13C08.1 neolamprologus brichardi Princes van burundi
13C08.2 Lamprologus leleupi Orange  
13C08.2 Lamprologus cylinoricus cylinoricus
13C08.3 Neolamprogolus brichardi Princes van burundi
13C09.1 Cryplotalipia frontosa frontosa
13C09.2 Altolamprologus calvus sp black
13C09.2 Tropheus Sp Tropheus Bemba
13C09.3 Julidochromis dickferdi Dickferdi
13C10.1 Herotilapia Multispinosa  
13C10.2 Geophagus sp Geophagus steindachneri
13C10.2 Biotodoma wavrini  
13C10.3 Astronotus ocellaris red
13C11.1 Biotodoma cupido Cupido
13C11.2 Cichlasoma Salvini  
13C11.3 Geophagus sp Geophagus steindachneri
WILD DISCUS & some specials on stock
current stock on 10-10-2020
Aquar. nr. Scientific name Nickname Size
14C01.1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: solid green from lage tefe L
14C01.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã L
14C01.3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã M/L
14C02.1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: red/Semi-royal from Nhamundã L/XL
14C2.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã L
14C02.3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: brown-red from nhamundã M
14C03.1 Symphysodon aeq, heckel Wildvang discus: echte heckel from Novo Arião L
14C03.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã
14C03.3 Herotilapia Multispinosa    
14C04.1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Royal Blue from Nhamundã L/XL
14C04.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã M/L
14C04.3 Cichlasoma Salvini Salvini red  
14C05.1 Pt Altum Nakweek F1 altum  
14C05.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã M
14C05.3 Herotilapia Multispinosa    
14C06.1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: heckel-cross from Nhamundã m/l
14C06.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Brown-red from Nhamundã M/L
14C06.3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: groene discus from téfé M/L
14C07.1 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: red/Semi-royal from Nhamundã L/XL
14C07.2 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: Royal Blue from Nhamundã M/L
14C07.3 Symphysodon aequifasciatus Wildvang discus: semi-royal & heckel cross Nhamunda L